HACI OSMAN GÜLDÜOĞLU İLKOKULU VELİ GÖRÜŞME GÜN VE SAATLERİ ÇİZELGESİ
S.N. |
ÖĞRETMEN ADI SOYADI |
SINIFI |
GÖRÜŞME GÜNÜ |
GÖRÜŞME SAATİ |
1 |
BUKET ÖZDOĞAN |
ANASINIFI-A |
PAZARTESİ |
14:00-14:30 |
2 |
YILDIZ YAZANEL |
ANASINIFI-B |
SALI |
14:00-14:30 |
3 |
ÖZGÜL NİHAL ÇAKIR |
ANASINIFI-C |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:00-14:30 |
4 |
ZEYNEP ÇALIŞKAN |
ANASINIFI-D |
PERŞEMBE |
14:00-14:30 |
5 |
DİLEK AYSU |
1-A |
PAZARTESİ |
14:45-16:00 |
6 |
ENES GÜLGÖR |
1-B |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:40-15:30 |
7 |
PERUZE GÜRGÜR AYDIN |
1-C |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:50-16.00 |
8 |
SERPİL SERT |
1-D |
SALI |
14:40-15:30 |
9 |
SEMA ÇİÇEK |
1-E |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14.45-16:00 |
10 |
MERVE TURHAN |
1-F |
SALI |
14:50-16:00 |
11 |
MEHMET ÜNAL |
1-G |
SALI |
14:45-16:00 |
12 |
GÖKHAN URUÇ |
1-H |
PERŞEMBE |
14:50-16:00 |
13 |
SERPİL ERASLAN |
1-I |
SALI |
12:25-13:05 |
14 |
ABDURRAHMAN ÇOKSAĞIR |
2-A |
PAZARTESİ |
10:30-12:30 |
15 |
MEHMET AYDIN |
2-B |
PERŞEMBE |
10:30-12:30 |
16 |
GÜLİZAR YAPAR |
2-C |
CUMA |
08:55-09:35 |
17 |
ELİF BABAOĞLU |
2-D |
PERŞEMBE |
08:55-10:30 |
18 |
GÖNÜL EROL |
2-E |
SALI |
10:30-13:00 |
19 |
NEVZAT KARAKAYA |
2-F |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:40-15:00 |
20 |
YILDIRIM ŞİMŞEK |
2-G |
CUMA |
10:30-13:00 |
21 |
BAHTİYAR BAHAR |
3-A |
PAZARTESİ |
08:55-10:30 |
22 |
BURCU SONGUR |
3-B |
SALI |
08:55-10:30 |
23 |
ERSİN ÜNAL |
3-C |
ÇARŞAMBA |
08:55-10:30 |
24 |
SERVET YOSKA |
3-D |
PAZARTESİ |
10:30-13:00 |
25 |
ZEHRA ÇELENK |
3-E |
SALI |
10:30-13:00 |
26 |
TAYFUN SEVİM |
3-F |
PERŞEMBE |
10:30-13:00 |
27 |
ARİFE YILMAZ |
3-G |
CUMA |
10:30-13:00 |
28 |
KEZİBAN ÇÜRÜTTÜ |
4-A |
PAZARTESİ |
08:55-10:30 |
29 |
NERİMAN YÜKSEL |
4-B |
SALI |
08:55-10:30 |
30 |
AYŞE TURGUT TAŞPINAR |
4-C |
PAZARTESİ |
13:05-14:40 |
31 |
EKREM KİLCİ |
4-D |
PERŞEMBE |
08:55-10:30 |
32 |
FERDİ AKKAYA |
4-E |
CUMA |
08:55-10:30 |
33 |
GÖZDE NAYMAN |
İNGİLİZCE |
SALI |
12:30-13:00 |
34 |
HALİT YILDIRIM |
İNGİLİZCE |
PERŞEMBE |
13:00-14:00 |
35 |
MERVE ULUS |
ÖZEL EĞT. |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:50-15:30 |
36 |
CANSU DÜZ |
ÖZEL EĞT. |
ÇARŞAMBA |
14:50-15:30 |